Bus Schedules

Image

All students should arrive at their assigned bus stop at least seven minutes prior to times listed below.School of Choice students are not eligible for transportation.

LAMPHERE HIGH SCHOOL

  • Edmonson Elementary 7:05 a.m.
  • Alger & Parker 7:08 a.m.
  • Dartmouth & Bellaire 7:10 a.m.
  • Simonds Elementary 7:05 a.m.
  • Jenifer & Park Ct. 7:05 a.m.
  • Rose & Cynthia 7:07 a.m.
  • 12 Mile & Sherry 7:15 a.m.
  • Robert & Howard 7:15 a.m.
  • Stephenson & 12 Mile-Red Run 7:15 a.m.
  • OTC - 1st Session 7:25 a.m.
  • OTC - 2nd Session 11:35 a.m.
  • C.A.S.A. 12:20 p.m.

PAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL

  • Sherry & Parkdale 7:32 a.m.
  • Sherry & Huntington 7:33 a.m.
    • Note: All Page students who live south of Parkdale must board at one of the Sherry Street stops indicated above.
  • Stephenson & 12 Mile-Red Run 7:16 a.m.
  • Lessenger Elementary 7:30 a.m.
  • Millard & Meadows 7:25 a.m.
  • Administration Building 7:27 a.m.
  • Concord Towers 7:29 a.m.
  • Lexington Village (32434 Concord) 7:30 a.m.
  • Lexington Village (32126 Concord) 7:35 a.m.

HILLER ELEMENTARY

  • Stephenson & 12 Mile-Red Run 8:00 a.m.
  • Concord Towers 8:08 a.m.
  • Lexington Village (32434 Concord) 8:10 a.m.
  • Lexington Village (32126 Concord) 8:12 a.m.

LESSENGER ELEMENTARY

  • Edward & Pine Ridge 8:05 a.m.